2010年予選結果 2010年11月28日(日)

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H |

トーナメント表
Aコート/チーム 勝点
伊良林バ 1 1 0 3 3
奈良尾 0 2 0 0 4
さくらの里 1 1 0 3 2
野母崎 2 0 0 6 1
2位、3位は順位決定戦による

第1試合 1 2 3 4 5      
伊良林バ 2 0  1 0 2        5
奈良尾 1 0  0 0 0        1

第2試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
さくらの里 0 0 0 0 0 0     0
野母崎 3 1 0 2 0 X     6

第3試合 1 2 3 4 5      
さくらの里 2 0 4 1 0       7
奈良尾 2 1 0 0 1       4

第4試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
野母崎 0 0 0 1 2 0     3
伊良林バ 0 0 1 0 0 0     1

▲上へ

B
Bコート/チーム 勝点
大村 0 2 0 0 4
安中 2 0 0 6 2
光風台 1 1 0 3 3
村松 0 2 0 0 4
西大村 2 0 0 6 1
1位、2位は順位決定戦による

第1試合 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
安中 1 0 0 0 0 2 0   3
光風台 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0

第2試合 1 2 3 4        
村松 0 0 2 0         2
西大村 1 0 5 X         6

第3試合 1 2 3 4        
安中 3 0 1 2         6
大村 0 0 0 0         0

第4試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
村松 1 0 0 2 0 0     3
光風台 1 0 0 0 0 4     5

第5試合 1 2 3          
西大村 3 12 2           17
大村 0 0 2           2

▲上へ

C
Cコート/チーム 勝点
日見 0 2 0 0 4
大浜 2 0 0 6 1
白山 1 1 0 3 3
高尾 0 2 0 0 4
戸石 2 0 0 6 2
1位、2位は順位決定戦による

第1試合 1 2 3 4 5      
白山 0 0 0 0 0       0
大浜 2 1 1 0 2       6

第2試合 1 2 3 4 5      
高尾 0 0 0 0 0       0
戸石 2 0 9 5 X       16

第3試合 1 2 3          
大浜 4 12 9           25
日見 0 0 0           0

第4試合 1 2 3 4        
白山 0 0 4 14         18
高尾 0 0 0 0         0

第5試合 1 2 3 4 5      
戸石 0 0 4 2 0       6
日見 1 0 0 1 0       2

▲上へ
D
Dコート/チーム 勝点
京泊 1 1 0 3 2
小ヶ倉 1 1 0 3 3
上五島 0 2 0 0 5
戸町 2 0 0 6 1
高田小 1 1 0 3 3
2位、3位は順位決定戦による

第1試合 1 2 3 4 5      
小ヶ倉 1 0 0 0 1       2
上五島 0 1 0 0 0       1

第2試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
高田小 1 0 0 0 0 0     1
戸町 0 0 1 0 1 7X     9

第3試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
京泊 1 0 3 0 0 1     5
小ヶ倉 3 0 0 0 0 0     3

第4試合 1 2 3 4 5      
戸町 1 0 3 2 5       11
上五島 0 0 0 1 0       1

第5試合 1 2 3 4 5      
高田小 2 5 0 0 3       10
京泊 0 0 0 0 0       0

▲上へ
E
Eコート/チーム 勝点
外海 1 1 0 3 3
蚊焼 0 2 0 0 4
横尾小 2 0 0 6 2
西町 0 2 0 0 4
富江 2 0 0 6 1
1位、2位は順位決定戦による

第1試合 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
蚊焼 0 0 0 0 0 1 0   1
横尾小 2 0 3 0 0 1 X   6

第2試合 1 2 3 4        
西町 2 0 1 0         3
富江 2 0 3 X         5

第3試合 1 2 3 4 5      
蚊焼 0 0 1 0 0       1
外海 2 0 2 0 X       4

第4試合 1 2 3 4 5      
西町 0 0 0 0 0       0
横尾小 1 2 0 1 1       5

第5試合 1 2 3          
外海 5 0 1           6
富江 3 7 X           10

▲上へ

F

Fコート/チーム 勝点
愛宕 0 2 0 0 4
広田 2 0 0 6 2
女の都 0 2 0 0 4
瀬戸 1 1 0 3 3
西浦上 2 0 0 6 1
1位、2位は順位決定戦による

第1試合 1 2 3 4 5      
広田 1 0 2 0 3       6
女の都 0 0 0 0 0       0

第2試合 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
瀬戸 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   1
西浦上 0 3 0 0 0 0 X   3

第3試合 1 2 3 4 5      
広田 1 0 1 0 2       4
愛宕 0 0 0 1 0       1

第4試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
瀬戸 2 0 2 3 0 5     12
女の都 0 0 0 0 3 0     3

第5試合 1 2 3 4 5      
愛宕 1 0 2 0 0       3
西浦上 1 0 4 7 X       12

▲上へ

G

Gコート/チーム 勝点
喜々津 1 0 1 4 1
1 0 1 4 2
伊良林ゆ 1 1 0 3 3
霊丘 1 1 0 3 3
為石 0 2 0 0 5
1位、2位は順位決定戦による

第1試合 1 2 3 4 5      
2 0 4 0 0       6
伊良林ゆ 0 0 0 0 4       4

第2試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
霊丘 0 0 0 1 0 2     3
為石 0 0 0 0 0 0     0

第3試合 1 2 3 4 5      
喜々津 0 2 1 0 1       4
0 0 2 0 2       4

第4試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
伊良林ゆ 0 3 0 0 1 0     4
霊丘 0 0 1 0 0 1     2

第5試合 1 2 3 4 5 6    
喜々津 0 0 1 0 0 5     6
為石 0 0 0 0 0 0     0

▲上へ

H

Hコート/チーム 勝点
時津北 2 0 0 6 1
矢上 1 1 0 3 2
有川 0 2 0 0 4
長与 1 1 0 3 3
2位、3位は順位決定戦による

第1試合 1 2 3 4 5      
矢上 0 0 1 0 0       1
時津北 0 1 1 0 2       4

第2試合 1 2 3 4 5      
長与 0 1 5 0 2       8
有川 0 1 4 0 1       6

第3試合 1 2 3 4 5 6 7  
矢上 1 1 2 0 0 0 0   4
有川 2 0 0 0 0 0 0   2

第4試合 1 2 3 4 5      
長与 0 0 0 0 0       0
時津北 0 0 0 2 0       2


▲上へ